Submachine Guns: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:F1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[F1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_f1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 34 / 102 || 35 || 84 | |[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:F1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[F1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_f1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 34 / 102 || 35 || 84 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCSMG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade SMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcsmg.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 15 / 45 || 36 || 86 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:K50m.png|250px]]<br><b>[[K-50M]]</b> || [[File:Weapon k50m.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 36 || 93 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:K50m.png|250px]]<br><b>[[K-50M]]</b> || [[File:Weapon k50m.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 36 || 93 | ||
Latest revision as of 22:34, 10 September 2025
TEXT GOES HERE