Submachine Guns: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M55R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M55 Reising Para]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m55r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20/60 ||40||104
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M55R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M55 Reising Para]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m55r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAT-49]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mat49.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 37 || 88
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAT-49]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mat49.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 37 || 88
|-
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49k.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAT-49K]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_mat49k.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br>[[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 35/105 ||33 || 79
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAT-49 Đặc công]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mat49_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 35 || 84
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAT-49 Đặc công]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mat49_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 35 || 84
Line 55: Line 57:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41 drum.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PPSh-41 Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ppsh41d.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 71 / 213 || 27 || 64
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41 drum.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PPSh-41 Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ppsh41d.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 71 / 213 || 27 || 64
|-
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41dd.png|250px]]<br><b> [[PPSh-41 Double Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppsh41dd.png|250px]] || [[Zombies]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 142/142 ||27||64
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Sten.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Sten Gun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stenmk2.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 37 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Sten.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Sten Gun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stenmk2.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 37 || 88
Line 79: Line 83:
|-
|-
|}
|}





Revision as of 02:25, 3 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Carl Gustaf M/45
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 38 91

US

Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 36 86

ANZAC

F1
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
34 / 102 35 84

VC

K-50M
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 36 93

US

M1A1 Thompson
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 38 98

US

M1A1 Thompson SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 38 98

US

M3A1 Grease Gun
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 39 93

US

M3A1 Grease Gun SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 37 88

US

M12 Beretta
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 37 88

US

M1928 Thompson
Assault
50 / 150 38 98

US

M50 Reising
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
20+1/60 40 104

US

M55 Reising Para
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
20+1/60 40 104

VC

M56
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 36 86

US

Madsen M/50
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

VC

MAS-38
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

VC

MAT-49
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 37 88

VC

MAT-49K
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35/105 33 79

VC

MAT-49 Đặc công
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 35 84

VC

MP 40
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 38 91

ANZAC

Owen Gun
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

VC

PPS-43
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 38 91

VC

PPSh-41
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 27 64

VC

PPSh-41 Drum
Assault
71 / 213 27 64

VC

PPSh-41 Double Drum
Zombies
Special Loadout
142/142 27 64

US

Sten Gun
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 37 88

US

Sten Gun SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

ANZAC

Sterling L2A3
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
34 / 102 36 86

ANZAC

Sterling L34A1 SASR
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
34 / 102 34 81

US

S&W M76
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 37 88

US

S&W M76 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 35 84

VC

Type 64
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 27 64

US

UZI
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

US

UZI SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 33 79

VC

vz. 23
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
40 / 120 33 79



TEXT GOES HERE