Weapon Script Name: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Link | |||
|- | |||
| item_ammobox | |||
| [[Ammo Pack]] | |||
|- | |||
| item_medicbox | |||
| [[First Aid]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_ak47 | |||
| [[AK-47]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_ak47_bayonet | |||
| [[6H2 Bayonet]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_akm | |||
| [[AKM]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_akm_gp25 | |||
| [[AKM BG-15]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_amd65 | |||
| [[AMD-65]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_ammobox | |||
| [[Ammunition Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_ammobox_us | |||
| [[Ammunition Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_ammobox_vc | |||
| [[Ammunition Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_aps | |||
| [[APS]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_baby_browning | |||
| [[Baby Browning]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_binoculars | |||
| [[Binoculars]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_binoculars_artillery | |||
| [[Artillery Airstrike]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_binoculars_barrage | |||
| [[Barrage Airstrike]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_binoculars_napalm | |||
| [[Napalm Airstrike]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_binoculars_phosphorus | |||
| [[Phosphorus Airstrike]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_binoculars_us | |||
| [[Binoculars]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_binoculars_vc | |||
| [[Binoculars]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_bren | |||
| [[Bren]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_c4 | |||
| [[C4]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_c96 | |||
| [[C96 Mauser]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_car15 | |||
| [[XM177E2]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_car15s | |||
| [[XM177E2 4x]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_china_lake | |||
| [[China Lake Grenade Launcher]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_csg | |||
| [[ChiCom Frag Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_csg2 | |||
| [[ChiCom High Explosive]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_css | |||
| [[RDG-1 Smoke]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_dp28 | |||
| [[DP-28]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_dynamite | |||
| [[Dynamite]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_gasmask_us | |||
| [[Gas Mask]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_gasmask_vc | |||
| [[Gas Mask]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_gp25 | |||
| [[GP-25 Grenade Launcher]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_hdm | |||
| [[HDM]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_k50m | |||
| [[K-50M]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_kar98k | |||
| [[Karabiner 98k]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_kar98k_riflegrenade | |||
| [[ChiCom Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_kar98k_s | |||
| [[Karabiner 98k ZF39]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_kbkg60 | |||
| [[Kbkg 60]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_kbkg60_riflegrenade | |||
| [[ChiCom Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_lpo50 | |||
| [[LPO-50 Flamethrower]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m12 | |||
| [[M12 Beretta]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m14 | |||
| [[M14]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m14_riflegrenade | |||
| [[M7 Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m16a1 | |||
| [[M16A1]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m16a1_m203 | |||
| [[M16A1 M203]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m16mine | |||
| [[M16 Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m18 | |||
| [[AN-M8 Smoke]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1895 | |||
| [[Nagant M1895]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1897 | |||
| [[M1897 Trench Gun]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m18r | |||
| [[M18 Smoke]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1903 | |||
| [[M1903 Springfield]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1903_riflegrenade | |||
| [[M7 Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1903s | |||
| [[M1903A4 Springfield]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1905_bayonet | |||
| [[M1905 Bayonet]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1911 | |||
| [[M1911A1]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1917 | |||
| [[M1917]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1918 | |||
| [[M1918A2 BAR]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1918_bar | |||
| [[M1918A2 BAR]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1928 | |||
| [[M1928 Thompson]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1942 | |||
| [[M1942 Machete]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1a1 | |||
| [[M1A1 Thompson]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1a1_sog | |||
| [[M1A1 Thompson SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1c | |||
| [[M1 Carbine]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1c_riflegrenade | |||
| [[M7 Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1c_sog | |||
| [[M1 Carbine SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1g | |||
| [[M1 Garand]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1g_riflegrenade | |||
| [[M7 Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m1gs | |||
| [[M1D Garand]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m203 | |||
| [[M203 Grenade Launcher]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m21s | |||
| [[XM21]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m26 | |||
| [[M26 Frag Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m2c | |||
| [[M2 Carbine]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m2c_riflegrenade | |||
| [[M7 Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m2c_sog | |||
| [[M2 Carbine SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m37 | |||
| [[M37 Ithaca Trench Gun]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m38 | |||
| [[Mosin-Nagant M38]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m38_riflegrenade | |||
| [[ChiCom Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m38s | |||
| [[Mosin-Nagant M91/30 PU]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m3a1 | |||
| [[M3A1 Grease Gun]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m3a1_sog | |||
| [[M3A1 Grease Gun SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m40 | |||
| [[M40]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m45 | |||
| [[Carl Gustaf M/45]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m45_sog | |||
| [[Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m50 | |||
| [[Madsen M/50]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m60 | |||
| [[M60]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m607 | |||
| [[XM607]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m607s | |||
| [[XM607 4x]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m60b | |||
| [[M60 Belt]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m6a1 | |||
| [[M6A1 Gas]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m72 | |||
| [[M72 LAW]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m79 | |||
| [[M79 Grenade Launcher]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m79_sog | |||
| [[M79 SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m7_bayonet | |||
| [[M7 Bayonet]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m8 | |||
| [[M8 Flaregun]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m870 | |||
| [[M870]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m91 | |||
| [[Mosin-Nagant M91/30]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m91_riflegrenade | |||
| [[ChiCom Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_m9a1 | |||
| [[M9A1 Flamethrower]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mac10 | |||
| [[MAC-10]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mac10_sog | |||
| [[MAC-10 SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mas38 | |||
| [[MAS-38]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mas49 | |||
| [[MAS-49]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mas49_riflegrenade | |||
| [[ChiCom Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mas49s | |||
| [[MAS-49 APX L806]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mat49 | |||
| [[MAT-49]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mat49_sog | |||
| [[MAT-49 Đặc công]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_md63 | |||
| [[PM md. 63]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_medicbox | |||
| [[Medical Kit]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mk22 | |||
| [[S&W M39-2]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mk22_mod0 | |||
| [[Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mk3a2 | |||
| [[MK3A2 High Explosive]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mle1935 | |||
| [[MAS-35S]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_molotov | |||
| [[Molotov]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_mp40 | |||
| [[MP 40]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_p38 | |||
| [[Walther P38]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_pb | |||
| [[PB]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_pm | |||
| [[Makarov]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_pps43 | |||
| [[PPS-43]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_ppsh41 | |||
| [[PPSh-41]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_ppsh41d | |||
| [[PPSh-41 Drum]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_ptrd | |||
| [[PTRD-41]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_rg42 | |||
| [[ChiCom Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_robust | |||
| [[Fusil Robust]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_rp46 | |||
| [[RP-46]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_rpd | |||
| [[RPD]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_rpd_sog | |||
| [[RPD SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_rpg2 | |||
| [[RPG-2]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_rpg7 | |||
| [[RPG-7]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_rpk | |||
| [[RPK]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_sickle | |||
| [[Sickle]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_sks | |||
| [[SKS]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_sks_riflegrenade | |||
| [[ChiCom Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stenmk2 | |||
| [[Sten Gun]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stenmk2_sog | |||
| [[Sten Gun SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stg44 | |||
| [[StG-44]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stg44s | |||
| [[StG-44 ZF4]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stoner63 | |||
| [[Stoner 63A Commando]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stoner63_b | |||
| [[Stoner 63A Bren]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stoner63_c | |||
| [[Stoner 63A Carbine]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stoner63_l | |||
| [[Stoner 63A LMG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_stoner63_r | |||
| [[Stoner 63A Rifle]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_svd | |||
| [[SVD]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_svt40 | |||
| [[AVT-40]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_svt40s | |||
| [[SVT-40 PU]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_swm10 | |||
| [[S&W M10-7]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_swm12 | |||
| [[S&W M12]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_swm76 | |||
| [[S&W M76]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_swm76_sog | |||
| [[S&W M76 SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_T223 | |||
| [[H&R T223]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_tt33 | |||
| [[TT-33]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_tul1 | |||
| [[TUL-1]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type14 | |||
| [[Type 14 Nambu]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type17 | |||
| [[Shanxi Type 17]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type30_bayonet | |||
| [[Type 30 Bayonet]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type56 | |||
| [[Type 56-1]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type63 | |||
| [[Type 63]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type63_riflegrenade | |||
| [[ChiCom Rifle Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type64 | |||
| [[Type 64]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type67 | |||
| [[Type 67]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_type97 | |||
| [[Type 97 Flaregun]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_uzi | |||
| [[UZI]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_uzi_sog | |||
| [[UZI SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_vz23 | |||
| [[vz. 23]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_vz58 | |||
| [[vz. 58]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_vz61e | |||
| [[vz. 61e Škorpion]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_vz61e_sog | |||
| [[vz. 61e Đặc công]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_xm177 | |||
| [[XM177 SOG]] | |||
|- | |||
| weapon_xm202 | |||
| [[XM202 Flash]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 02:41, 15 March 2024
| Item | Link |
|---|---|
| item_ammobox | Ammo Pack |
| item_medicbox | First Aid |
| weapon_ak47 | AK-47 |
| weapon_ak47_bayonet | 6H2 Bayonet |
| weapon_akm | AKM |
| weapon_akm_gp25 | AKM BG-15 |
| weapon_amd65 | AMD-65 |
| weapon_ammobox | Ammunition Box |
| weapon_ammobox_us | Ammunition Box |
| weapon_ammobox_vc | Ammunition Box |
| weapon_aps | APS |
| weapon_baby_browning | Baby Browning |
| weapon_binoculars | Binoculars |
| weapon_binoculars_artillery | Artillery Airstrike |
| weapon_binoculars_barrage | Barrage Airstrike |
| weapon_binoculars_napalm | Napalm Airstrike |
| weapon_binoculars_phosphorus | Phosphorus Airstrike |
| weapon_binoculars_us | Binoculars |
| weapon_binoculars_vc | Binoculars |
| weapon_bren | Bren |
| weapon_c4 | C4 |
| weapon_c96 | C96 Mauser |
| weapon_car15 | XM177E2 |
| weapon_car15s | XM177E2 4x |
| weapon_china_lake | China Lake Grenade Launcher |
| weapon_csg | ChiCom Frag Grenade |
| weapon_csg2 | ChiCom High Explosive |
| weapon_css | RDG-1 Smoke |
| weapon_dp28 | DP-28 |
| weapon_dynamite | Dynamite |
| weapon_gasmask_us | Gas Mask |
| weapon_gasmask_vc | Gas Mask |
| weapon_gp25 | GP-25 Grenade Launcher |
| weapon_hdm | HDM |
| weapon_k50m | K-50M |
| weapon_kar98k | Karabiner 98k |
| weapon_kar98k_riflegrenade | ChiCom Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_kar98k_s | Karabiner 98k ZF39 |
| weapon_kbkg60 | Kbkg 60 |
| weapon_kbkg60_riflegrenade | ChiCom Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_lpo50 | LPO-50 Flamethrower |
| weapon_m12 | M12 Beretta |
| weapon_m14 | M14 |
| weapon_m14_riflegrenade | M7 Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_m16a1 | M16A1 |
| weapon_m16a1_m203 | M16A1 M203 |
| weapon_m16mine | M16 Mine |
| weapon_m18 | AN-M8 Smoke |
| weapon_m1895 | Nagant M1895 |
| weapon_m1897 | M1897 Trench Gun |
| weapon_m18r | M18 Smoke |
| weapon_m1903 | M1903 Springfield |
| weapon_m1903_riflegrenade | M7 Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_m1903s | M1903A4 Springfield |
| weapon_m1905_bayonet | M1905 Bayonet |
| weapon_m1911 | M1911A1 |
| weapon_m1917 | M1917 |
| weapon_m1918 | M1918A2 BAR |
| weapon_m1918_bar | M1918A2 BAR |
| weapon_m1928 | M1928 Thompson |
| weapon_m1942 | M1942 Machete |
| weapon_m1a1 | M1A1 Thompson |
| weapon_m1a1_sog | M1A1 Thompson SOG |
| weapon_m1c | M1 Carbine |
| weapon_m1c_riflegrenade | M7 Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_m1c_sog | M1 Carbine SOG |
| weapon_m1g | M1 Garand |
| weapon_m1g_riflegrenade | M7 Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_m1gs | M1D Garand |
| weapon_m203 | M203 Grenade Launcher |
| weapon_m21s | XM21 |
| weapon_m26 | M26 Frag Grenade |
| weapon_m2c | M2 Carbine |
| weapon_m2c_riflegrenade | M7 Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_m2c_sog | M2 Carbine SOG |
| weapon_m37 | M37 Ithaca Trench Gun |
| weapon_m38 | Mosin-Nagant M38 |
| weapon_m38_riflegrenade | ChiCom Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_m38s | Mosin-Nagant M91/30 PU |
| weapon_m3a1 | M3A1 Grease Gun |
| weapon_m3a1_sog | M3A1 Grease Gun SOG |
| weapon_m40 | M40 |
| weapon_m45 | Carl Gustaf M/45 |
| weapon_m45_sog | Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG |
| weapon_m50 | Madsen M/50 |
| weapon_m60 | M60 |
| weapon_m607 | XM607 |
| weapon_m607s | XM607 4x |
| weapon_m60b | M60 Belt |
| weapon_m6a1 | M6A1 Gas |
| weapon_m72 | M72 LAW |
| weapon_m79 | M79 Grenade Launcher |
| weapon_m79_sog | M79 SOG |
| weapon_m7_bayonet | M7 Bayonet |
| weapon_m8 | M8 Flaregun |
| weapon_m870 | M870 |
| weapon_m91 | Mosin-Nagant M91/30 |
| weapon_m91_riflegrenade | ChiCom Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_m9a1 | M9A1 Flamethrower |
| weapon_mac10 | MAC-10 |
| weapon_mac10_sog | MAC-10 SOG |
| weapon_mas38 | MAS-38 |
| weapon_mas49 | MAS-49 |
| weapon_mas49_riflegrenade | ChiCom Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_mas49s | MAS-49 APX L806 |
| weapon_mat49 | MAT-49 |
| weapon_mat49_sog | MAT-49 Đặc công |
| weapon_md63 | PM md. 63 |
| weapon_medicbox | Medical Kit |
| weapon_mk22 | S&W M39-2 |
| weapon_mk22_mod0 | Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy |
| weapon_mk3a2 | MK3A2 High Explosive |
| weapon_mle1935 | MAS-35S |
| weapon_molotov | Molotov |
| weapon_mp40 | MP 40 |
| weapon_p38 | Walther P38 |
| weapon_pb | PB |
| weapon_pm | Makarov |
| weapon_pps43 | PPS-43 |
| weapon_ppsh41 | PPSh-41 |
| weapon_ppsh41d | PPSh-41 Drum |
| weapon_ptrd | PTRD-41 |
| weapon_rg42 | ChiCom Mine |
| weapon_robust | Fusil Robust |
| weapon_rp46 | RP-46 |
| weapon_rpd | RPD |
| weapon_rpd_sog | RPD SOG |
| weapon_rpg2 | RPG-2 |
| weapon_rpg7 | RPG-7 |
| weapon_rpk | RPK |
| weapon_sickle | Sickle |
| weapon_sks | SKS |
| weapon_sks_riflegrenade | ChiCom Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_stenmk2 | Sten Gun |
| weapon_stenmk2_sog | Sten Gun SOG |
| weapon_stg44 | StG-44 |
| weapon_stg44s | StG-44 ZF4 |
| weapon_stoner63 | Stoner 63A Commando |
| weapon_stoner63_b | Stoner 63A Bren |
| weapon_stoner63_c | Stoner 63A Carbine |
| weapon_stoner63_l | Stoner 63A LMG |
| weapon_stoner63_r | Stoner 63A Rifle |
| weapon_svd | SVD |
| weapon_svt40 | AVT-40 |
| weapon_svt40s | SVT-40 PU |
| weapon_swm10 | S&W M10-7 |
| weapon_swm12 | S&W M12 |
| weapon_swm76 | S&W M76 |
| weapon_swm76_sog | S&W M76 SOG |
| weapon_T223 | H&R T223 |
| weapon_tt33 | TT-33 |
| weapon_tul1 | TUL-1 |
| weapon_type14 | Type 14 Nambu |
| weapon_type17 | Shanxi Type 17 |
| weapon_type30_bayonet | Type 30 Bayonet |
| weapon_type56 | Type 56-1 |
| weapon_type63 | Type 63 |
| weapon_type63_riflegrenade | ChiCom Rifle Grenade |
| weapon_type64 | Type 64 |
| weapon_type67 | Type 67 |
| weapon_type97 | Type 97 Flaregun |
| weapon_uzi | UZI |
| weapon_uzi_sog | UZI SOG |
| weapon_vz23 | vz. 23 |
| weapon_vz58 | vz. 58 |
| weapon_vz61e | vz. 61e Škorpion |
| weapon_vz61e_sog | vz. 61e Đặc công |
| weapon_xm177 | XM177 SOG |
| weapon_xm202 | XM202 Flash |