Submachine Guns: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:F1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[F1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_f1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 34 / 102 || 35 || 84 | |[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:F1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[F1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_f1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 34 / 102 || 35 || 84 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCSMG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade SMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcsmg.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 15 / 45 || 36 || 86 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:K50m.png|250px]]<br><b>[[K-50M]]</b> || [[File:Weapon k50m.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 36 || 93 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:K50m.png|250px]]<br><b>[[K-50M]]</b> || [[File:Weapon k50m.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 36 || 93 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M55R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M55 Reising Para]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m55r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20/60 ||40||104 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M55R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M55 Reising Para]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m55r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAT-49]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mat49.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 37 || 88 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAT-49]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mat49.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 37 || 88 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49k.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAT-49K]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_mat49k.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br>[[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 35/105 ||33 || 79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAT-49 Đặc công]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mat49_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 35 || 84 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAT-49 Đặc công]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mat49_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 35 / 105 || 35 || 84 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41 drum.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PPSh-41 Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ppsh41d.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 71 / 213 || 27 || 64 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41 drum.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PPSh-41 Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ppsh41d.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 71 / 213 || 27 || 64 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41dd.png|250px]]<br><b> [[PPSh-41 Double Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppsh41dd.png|250px]] || [[Zombies]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 142/142 ||27||64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Sten.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Sten Gun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stenmk2.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 37 || 88 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Sten.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Sten Gun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stenmk2.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 37 || 88 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:34, 10 September 2025
TEXT GOES HERE