Light Machine Guns: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:MG 34.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MG 34]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mg43.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 50 / 100 || 39 || 89
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rp46.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rp46.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103

Revision as of 00:08, 3 November 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Bren
Gunner
30 / 60 46 105

VC

DP-28
Gunner
47 / 96 43 103

ANZAC

L2A1
Gunner
30+1 / 90 44 107

US

M1918A2 BAR LMG
Gunner
40 / 80 45 110

US

M1919A6
Gunner
150 / 300 47 112

US

M60
Gunner
100 / 200 45 103

US

M60 Belt
Gunner
150 / 300 45 103

VC

MG 34
Gunner
50 / 100 39 89

VC

RP-46
Gunner
74 / 148 43 103

VC

RPD
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

US

RPD SOG
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPK
Gunner
75+1 / 150 41 103

US

Stoner 63A Commando
Gunner
150 / 300 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Bren
Gunner
30 / 90 33 82

US

Stoner 63A LMG
Gunner
100 / 200 33 82

VC

TUL-1
Gunner
40+1 / 80 41 103



TEXT GOES HERE