Light Machine Guns: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dp28.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96  || 43 || 103   
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dp28.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96  || 43 || 103   
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_FM24.png|250px]]<br><b> [[FM 24/29]]</b> || [[File:Weapon fm24.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>|| 25 / 50||49||112
|-
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:L2A1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L2A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_l2a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 44 || 107
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:L2A1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L2A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_l2a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 44 || 107

Revision as of 02:15, 19 December 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Bren
Gunner
30 / 60 46 105

VC

DP-28
Gunner
47 / 96 43 103

VC

FM 24/29
Gunner
25 / 50 49 112

ANZAC

L2A1
Gunner
30+1 / 90 44 107

US

M1918A2 BAR LMG
Gunner
40 / 80 45 110

US

M1919A6
Gunner
150 / 300 47 112

US

M60
Gunner
100 / 200 45 103

US

M60 Belt
Gunner
150 / 300 45 103

VC

MG 34
Gunner
50 / 100 39 89

VC

RP-46
Gunner
74 / 148 43 103

VC

RPD
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

US

RPD SOG
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPK
Gunner
75+1 / 150 41 103

US

Stoner 63A Commando
Gunner
150 / 300 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Bren
Gunner
30 / 90 33 82

US

Stoner 63A LMG
Gunner
100 / 200 33 82

VC

TUL-1
Gunner
40+1 / 80 41 103



TEXT GOES HERE