Light Machine Guns: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon bren.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 60 || 46 || 105
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon bren.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 120 || 46 || 105
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dp28.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96 || 43 || 103   
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dp28.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 141 || 43 || 103   
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_FM24.png|250px]]<br><b> [[FM 24/29]]</b> || [[File:Weapon fm24.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>|| 25 / 50||49||112
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_FM24.png|250px]]<br><b> [[FM 24/29]]</b> || [[File:Weapon fm24.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>|| 25 / 125 ||49||112
|-
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:L2A1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L2A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_l2a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 44 || 107
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:L2A1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L2A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_l2a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 120 || 44 || 107
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14e2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m14e2.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>|| 33[[+1]]/132 ||39||93  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14e2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m14e2.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>|| 33[[+1]]/132 ||39||93  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bar l.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1918_bar.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 45 || 110
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bar l.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m1918_bar.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 120 || 45 || 110
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1919a6 Profile.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1919A6]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1919a6.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 ||47  ||112  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1919a6 Profile.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1919A6]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1919a6.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 ||47  ||112  
Line 29: Line 29:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:MG 34.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MG 34]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mg43.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 50 / 100 || 39 || 89
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:MG 34.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MG 34]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mg43.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 50 / 150 || 39 || 89
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rp46.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mg43d.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MG 34 Double Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_mg43d.png|250px]] || [[Zombies]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 75/225 ||39|| 89
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rp46.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 125 / 250 || 43 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpd.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpd.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
Line 41: Line 43:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_b.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_b.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 120 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 lmg.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_l.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 lmg.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_l.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Tul1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TUL-1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon tul1.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40[[+1]] / 80 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Tul1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TUL-1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon tul1.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40[[+1]] / 120 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|}
|}





Latest revision as of 01:44, 29 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Bren
Gunner
30 / 120 46 105

VC

DP-28
Gunner
47 / 141 43 103

VC

FM 24/29
Gunner
25 / 125 49 112

ANZAC

L2A1
Gunner
30+1 / 120 44 107

US

M14E2
Gunner
33+1/132 39 93

US

M1918A2 BAR LMG
Gunner
40 / 120 45 110

US

M1919A6
Gunner
150 / 300 47 112

US

M60
Gunner
100 / 200 45 103

US

M60 Belt
Gunner
150 / 300 45 103

VC

MG 34
Gunner
50 / 150 39 89

VC

MG 34 Double Drum
Zombies
Special Loadout
75/225 39 89

VC

RP-46
Gunner
125 / 250 43 103

VC

RPD
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

US

RPD SOG
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPK
Gunner
75+1 / 150 41 103

US

Stoner 63A Commando
Gunner
150 / 300 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Bren
Gunner
30 / 120 33 82

US

Stoner 63A LMG
Gunner
100 / 200 33 82

VC

TUL-1
Gunner
40+1 / 120 41 103



TEXT GOES HERE