Gunner: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Classes]]
The Gunner has access to all of the games [[LMGs]]. They also come with an ammo pack to refill yourself or teammates ammo.
The Gunner has access to all of the games [[LMGs]]. They also come with an ammo pack to refill yourself or teammates ammo.
=[[Light Machine Guns]]=
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 12: Line 15:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Bren]]</b> || [[File:weapon_bren.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 60  || 46 || 105
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon bren.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 60  || 46 || 105
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:weapon_dp28.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96  || 43 || 103   
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dp28.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96  || 43 || 103   
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bar l.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR]]</b> || [[File:weapon_m1918_bar.SVG|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 44 || 107
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_FM24.png|250px]]<br><b> [[FM 24/29]]</b> || [[File:Weapon fm24.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>|| 25 / 50||49||112
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60]]</b> || [[File:weapon_m60.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 45 || 103
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:L2A1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L2A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_l2a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 44 || 107
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:weapon_m60b.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bar l.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1918_bar.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 45 || 110
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:weapon_rp46.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1919a6 Profile.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1919A6]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1919a6.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 ||47  ||112
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD]]</b> || [[File:weapon_rpd.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 45 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD SOG]]</b> || [[File:weapon_rpd_sog.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpk.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPK]]</b> || [[File:weapon_rpk.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 75 / 150 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:MG 34.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MG 34]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mg43.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 50 / 100 || 39 || 89
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:weapon_stoner63.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rp46.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:weapon_stoner63_b.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpd.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 lmg.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:weapon_stoner63_l.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpd_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Tul1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TUL-1]]</b> || [[File:weapon_tul1.svg|170px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpk.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpk.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 75[[+1]] / 150 || 41 || 103
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_b.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 lmg.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_l.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Tul1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TUL-1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon tul1.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40[[+1]] / 80 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|}
|}
<hr>
TEXT GOES HERE
<hr>
<gallery mode="packed" heights="400px">
File:
</gallery>
<hr>
{{#evt:
service=youtube
|id=https://youtu.be/SvUjpKM9vMc?si=EGZY-oF37ABD2gIz
|alignment=inline
}}
=[[Ammo Packs]]=
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 80:
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
! rowspan=2 | Refresh Time
|-
! rowspan=2 | Ammo Given
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:BoxUS.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Ammunition Box]]</b> || [[File:weapon_ammobox_us.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 1 / 3 || ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:BoxUS.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Ammunition Box]]</b> || [[File:weapon_ammobox_us.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 1 / 3 ||30 sec||ALL
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:BoxVC.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Ammunition Box]]</b> || [[File:weapon_ammobox_vc.svg|170px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 1 / 3 || ||  
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:BoxVC.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Ammunition Box]]</b> || [[File:weapon_ammobox_vc.svg|170px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 1 / 3 ||30 sec||ALL
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:15, 19 December 2024

The Gunner has access to all of the games LMGs. They also come with an ammo pack to refill yourself or teammates ammo.

Light Machine Guns

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Bren
Gunner
30 / 60 46 105

VC

DP-28
Gunner
47 / 96 43 103

VC

FM 24/29
Gunner
25 / 50 49 112

ANZAC

L2A1
Gunner
30+1 / 90 44 107

US

M1918A2 BAR LMG
Gunner
40 / 80 45 110

US

M1919A6
Gunner
150 / 300 47 112

US

M60
Gunner
100 / 200 45 103

US

M60 Belt
Gunner
150 / 300 45 103

VC

MG 34
Gunner
50 / 100 39 89

VC

RP-46
Gunner
74 / 148 43 103

VC

RPD
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

US

RPD SOG
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPK
Gunner
75+1 / 150 41 103

US

Stoner 63A Commando
Gunner
150 / 300 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Bren
Gunner
30 / 90 33 82

US

Stoner 63A LMG
Gunner
100 / 200 33 82

VC

TUL-1
Gunner
40+1 / 80 41 103



TEXT GOES HERE






Ammo Packs

Factions Ammo Packs Icon Classes Ammo Refresh Time Ammo Given

US

Ammunition Box
Gunner
1 / 3 30 sec ALL

VC

Ammunition Box
Gunner
1 / 3 30 sec ALL