Carbines: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M2c sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M2 Carbine SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m2c_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 36 || 86
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M2c sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M2 Carbine SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m2c_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 36 || 86
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M60R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M60 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60||40||104
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m38.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m38.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156

Revision as of 02:02, 19 December 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AMD-65
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 39 97

VC

Karabiner 98k
Assault 5 / 15 65 156

VC

Karabiner 98k ZF-41
Assault
5 / 15 65 156

US

M1A1 Carbine
Medic
Radioman
15+1 / 45 36 86

US

M1A1 Carbine SOG
Medic
Radioman
15+1 / 45 36 86

US

M2 Carbine
Assault 30+1 / 90 36 86

US

M2 Carbine SOG
Assault 30+1 / 90 36 86

US

M60 Reising
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
20+1/60 40 104

VC

Mosin-Nagant M38
Assault 5 / 15 65 156

VC

SKS
Medic
Radioman
10 / 30 43 108

US

Stoner 63A Carbine
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 33 82

VC

Shanxi Type 17
Medic
Radioman
10 / 30 42 100

VC

Type 63 Paratrooper
Assault
20+1 / 60 43 108

US

XM177E2
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM177E2 4x
Assault 20+1 / 60 35 87

US

XM177E2 OEG
Assault

20+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM177E2 SOG
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM607
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM607 4x
Assault 20+1 / 60 35 87

US

XM607 OEG
Assault
20+1 / 90 35 87