New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]][[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_BLACKHAWK.png|512px]]<br><b> [[Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_blackhawk.svg|250px]] ||  [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / 12 || 51 || 188
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]][[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_BLACKHAWK.png|512px]]<br><b> [[Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_blackhawk.svg|250px]] ||  [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / 12 || 51 || 188
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Kolos AA Rocket Launcher]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kolos.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon lebel.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Modèle 1892]]</b> || [[File:weapon_lebel.svg|250px]] || "WIP" || 6/12  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon lebel.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Modèle 1892]]</b> || [[File:weapon_lebel.svg|250px]] || "WIP" || 6/12  

Revision as of 05:44, 5 December 2024