Carbines: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Amd65.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AMD-65]]</b> || [[File:Weapon amd65.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 39 || 97
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Amd65.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AMD-65]]</b> || [[File:Weapon amd65.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 39 || 97
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vccarbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vccarbine.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 8 / 24 || 38 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Karabiner 98k ZF-41.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k ZF-41]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k zf41.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Karabiner 98k ZF-41.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k ZF-41]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k zf41.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1c.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1A1 Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m1c.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 15[[+1]] / 45 || 36 || 86
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1c.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1A1 Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m1c.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 15[[+1]] / 45 || 36 || 86
Line 26: Line 28:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M60R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M60 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60||40||104  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M60R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M60 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60||40||104  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m38.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m38.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Sks.png|250px]]<br><b>[[SKS]]</b> || [[File:Weapon sks.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 10 / 30 || 43 || 108
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Sks.png|250px]]<br><b>[[SKS]]</b> || [[File:Weapon sks.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 10 / 40 || 43 || 108
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 carbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_c.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 carbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_c.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Shanxi type17.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Shanxi Type 17]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type17.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 10 / 30 || 42 || 100
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Shanxi type17.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Shanxi Type 17]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type17.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 10 / 40 || 42 || 100
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type63P.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63 Paratrooper]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63 sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 43 || 108
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type63P.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63 Paratrooper]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63 sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 80 || 43 || 108
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:XM177E2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:XM177E2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
Line 40: Line 42:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm177 s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 4x]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm177 s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 4x]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 35 || 87
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:XM177E2 OEG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 OEG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15 oeg.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> <b><br> ||20[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:XM177E2 OEG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 OEG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15 oeg.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> <b><br> ||20[[+1]] / 60 || 35 || 87
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm177 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon xm177.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm177 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon xm177.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Xm177_oeg.png|250px]]<br><b> [[XM177 OEG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon xm177 oeg.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60  ||35||87
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:XM607.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m607.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:XM607.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m607.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
Line 48: Line 52:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:XM607 4x.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 4x]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m607s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:XM607 4x.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 4x]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m607s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 35 || 87
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:XM607 OEG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 OEG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m607 oeg.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 20[[+1]] / 90|| 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:XM607 OEG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 OEG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m607 oeg.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 20[[+1]] / 60|| 35 || 87
|-
|-
|}
|}


<hr>
<hr>

Latest revision as of 02:31, 14 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AMD-65
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 39 97

VC

Homemade Carbine
Gun Game
Zombies
8 / 24 38 91

VC

Karabiner 98k
Assault 5 / 20 65 156

VC

Karabiner 98k ZF-41
Assault
5 / 20 65 156

US

M1A1 Carbine
Medic
Radioman
15+1 / 45 36 86

US

M1A1 Carbine SOG
Medic
Radioman
15+1 / 45 36 86

US

M2 Carbine
Assault 30+1 / 90 36 86

US

M2 Carbine SOG
Assault 30+1 / 90 36 86

US

M60 Reising
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
20+1/60 40 104

VC

Mosin-Nagant M38
Assault 5 / 20 65 156

VC

SKS
Medic
Radioman
10 / 40 43 108

US

Stoner 63A Carbine
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 33 82

VC

Shanxi Type 17
Medic
Radioman
10 / 40 42 100

VC

Type 63 Paratrooper
Assault
20+1 / 80 43 108

US

XM177E2
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM177E2 4x
Assault 20+1 / 60 35 87

US

XM177E2 OEG
Assault

20+1 / 60 35 87

US

XM177E2 SOG
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM177 OEG
Assault
20+1/60 35 87

US

XM607
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM607 4x
Assault 20+1 / 60 35 87

US

XM607 OEG
Assault
20+1 / 60 35 87