Dual Pistols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Makarov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_pm.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Makarov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_pm.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 32 || 30 || 72
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_dual_Ruby.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Dual Ruby]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ruby.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon ruby.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]|| 18[[+2]] / 36 ||27||64
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mk22.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M39-2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual mk22.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mk22.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M39-2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual mk22.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 32 || 30 || 72

Revision as of 02:53, 19 December 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual Baby Browning
Gun Game
Zombies
14+2 / 28 23 59

US

Dual HDM
Gun Game
Zombies
20+2 / 40 30 78

ANZAC

Dual Browning Hi-Power
Gun Game
Zombies
26+2 / 52 28 72

US

Dual M1911A1
Gun Game
Zombies
14+2 / 28 35 91

VC

Dual MAS-35S
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

US

Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual PB
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual Makarov
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual Ruby
Gun Game
Zombies
18+2 / 36 27 64

US

Dual S&W M39-2
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual TT-33
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 35 91

VC

Dual Type 14 Nambu
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 29 75

VC

Dual Type 67
Gun Game
Zombies
18+2 / 36 35 91

VC

Dual Walther P38
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 29 69

US

Dual Walther PPK
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72