Dual Pistols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|250px]]||[[Gun Game]] || 20 / 40 || 30 || 78 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|250px]]||[[Gun Game]] || 20 / 40 || 30 || 78 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|200px]][[File:Weapon_hp.svg|200px]] || [[Gun Game]] <b><br> || 26 / 52 || 28 || 72 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual 1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1911.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 14 / 28 || 35 || 91 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual 1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1911.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 14 / 28 || 35 || 91 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual p38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Walther P38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_p38.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 28 || 67 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual p38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Walther P38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_p38.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 28 || 67 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual PPK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Walther PPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] <b><br> || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | <hr> | ||
Revision as of 06:24, 26 September 2024
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Dual Baby Browning |
Gun Game | 14 / 28 | 23 | 59 | |
VC |
File:Dual c96 3d t.png Dual C96 Mauser |
WIP | 20 / 40 | 30 | 78 | |
US |
Dual HDM |
Gun Game | 20 / 40 | 30 | 78 | |
ANZAC |
Dual Browning Hi-Power |
Gun Game |
26 / 52 | 28 | 72 | |
US |
Dual M1911A1 |
Gun Game | 14 / 28 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
Dual MAS-35S |
Gun Game | 16 / 32 | 30 | 72 | |
US |
Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy |
Gun Game | 16 / 32 | 30 | 72 | |
VC |
Dual PB |
Gun Game | 16 / 32 | 30 | 72 | |
VC |
Dual Makarov |
Gun Game | 16 / 32 | 30 | 72 | |
US |
Dual S&W M39-2 |
Gun Game | 16 / 32 | 30 | 72 | |
VC |
Dual TT-33 |
Gun Game | 16 / 32 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
Dual Type 14 Nambu |
Gun Game | 16 / 32 | 36 | 93 | |
VC |
Dual Type 67 |
Gun Game | 18 / 36 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
Dual Walther P38 |
Gun Game | 16 / 32 | 28 | 67 | |
ANZAC |
Dual Walther PPK |
Gun Game |
16 / 32 | 30 | 72 | |