Dual Pistols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Baby Browing.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Baby Browning]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual baby browning.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]|| 14[[+2]] / 28 || 23 || 59
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Baby Browing.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Baby Browning]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual baby browning.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]|| 14[[+2]] / 28 || 23 || 59
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|150px]][[File:Weapon_hp.svg|150px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 26[[+2]] / 52 || 28 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> ||  [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|300px]]|| [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 20[[+2]] / 40 || 30 || 78
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> ||  [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|300px]]|| [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 20[[+2]] / 40 || 30 || 78
|-
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|150px]][[File:Weapon_hp.svg|150px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 26[[+2]] / 52 || 28 || 72
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US/VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual_luger.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Dual Luger P08]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_luger.png|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 16[[+2]]/48 ||29|| 75
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual 1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1911.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 14[[+2]] / 28 || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual 1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1911.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 14[[+2]] / 28 || 35 || 91
Line 42: Line 44:
|-
|-
|}
|}


<hr>
<hr>

Revision as of 02:24, 3 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual Baby Browning
Gun Game
Zombies
14+2 / 28 23 59

ANZAC

Dual Browning Hi-Power
Gun Game
Zombies
26+2 / 52 28 72

US

Dual HDM
Gun Game
Zombies
20+2 / 40 30 78

US/VC

Dual Luger P08
Gun Game
Special Loadout
16+2/48 29 75

US

Dual M1911A1
Gun Game
Zombies
14+2 / 28 35 91

VC

Dual MAS-35S
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

US

Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual PB
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual Makarov
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual Ruby
Gun Game
Zombies
18+2 / 36 27 64

US

Dual S&W M39-2
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual TT-33
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 35 91

VC

Dual Type 14 Nambu
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 29 75

VC

Dual Type 64 Pistol
Gun Game
Zombies
18+2 / 36 35 91

VC

Dual Walther P38
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 29 69

US

Dual Walther PPK
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 32 30 72