Dual Pistols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Baby Browing.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Baby Browning]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual baby browning.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 14 / 28 || 23 || 59
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Baby Browing.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Baby Browning]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual baby browning.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 14 / 28 || 23 || 59
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:dual_c96_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual C96 Mauser]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual c96.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 20 / 40 || 30 || 78
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> ||  [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|250px]]||[[Gun Game]] || 20 / 40 || 30 || 78
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> ||  [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|250px]]||[[Gun Game]] || 20 / 40 || 30 || 78

Revision as of 20:18, 5 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual Baby Browning
Gun Game 14 / 28 23 59

US

Dual HDM
Gun Game 20 / 40 30 78

ANZAC

Dual Browning Hi-Power
Gun Game
26 / 52 28 72

US

Dual M1911A1
Gun Game 14 / 28 35 91

VC

Dual MAS-35S
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

US

Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual PB
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual Makarov
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

US

Dual S&W M39-2
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual TT-33
Gun Game 16 / 32 35 91

VC

Dual Type 14 Nambu
Gun Game 16 / 32 36 93

VC

Dual Type 67
Gun Game 18 / 36 35 91

VC

Dual Walther P38
Gun Game 16 / 32 28 67

US

Dual Walther PPK
Gun Game
16 / 32 30 72