Dual Pistols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Baby Browing.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Baby Browning]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual baby browning.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 14 / 28 || 23 || 59
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Baby Browing.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Baby Browning]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual baby browning.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]|| 14[[+2]] / 48 || 23 || 59
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|250px]]||[[Gun Game]] || 20 / 40 || 30 || 78
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|150px]][[File:Weapon_hp.svg|150px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 26[[+2]] / 78 || 28 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|200px]][[File:Weapon_hp.svg|200px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 26 / 52 || 28 || 72
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|300px]]|| [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 20[[+2]] / 60 || 30 || 78
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual 1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1911.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 14 / 28 || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual_vcpistol2_third.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Homemade M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|150px]][[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|150px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 12 / 36  || 35 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mle1935.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual MAS-35S]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_mle1935.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US/VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual_luger.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Dual Luger P08]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_luger.png|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 16[[+2]]/48 ||29|| 75
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mk22 hush puppy.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_mk22_mod0.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual 1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1911.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 14[[+2]] / 42 || 35 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pb.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PB]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_pb.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mle1935.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual MAS-35SM1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_mle1935.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Makarov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_pm.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mk22 hush puppy.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_mk22_mod0.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mk22.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M39-2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual mk22.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pb.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PB]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_pb.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual tt33.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual TT-33]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_tt33.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Makarov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_pm.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type14.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 14 Nambu]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_type14.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 36 || 93
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_dual_Ruby.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Dual Ruby]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ruby.svg|150px]][[File:Weapon ruby.svg|150px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]|| 18[[+2]] / 54 ||27||64
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type67.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 67]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_type67.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 18 / 36 || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mk22.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M39]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual mk22.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual p38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Walther P38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_p38.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 28 || 67
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual tt33.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual TT-33]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_tt33.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 35 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual PPK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Walther PPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type14.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 14 Nambu]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_type14.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 29 || 75
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type64 pistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 64 Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_type64p.svg|200px]][[File:Weapon_type64p.svg|200px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 18[[+2]] / 54 || 35 || 91
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual p38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Walther P38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_p38.svg|300px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 29 || 69
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual PPK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Walther PPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|200px]][[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|200px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 16[[+2]] / 48 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|}
|}
<hr>
<hr>



Latest revision as of 12:35, 3 October 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual Baby Browning
Gun Game
Zombies
14+2 / 48 23 59

ANZAC

Dual Browning Hi-Power
Gun Game
Zombies
26+2 / 78 28 72

US

Dual HDM
Gun Game
Zombies
20+2 / 60 30 78

VC

Dual Homemade M1911
Gun Game
Zombies
12 / 36 35 91

US/VC

Dual Luger P08
Gun Game
Special Loadout
16+2/48 29 75

US

Dual M1911A1
Gun Game
Zombies
14+2 / 42 35 91

VC

Dual MAS-35SM1
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 30 72

US

Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 30 72

VC

Dual PB
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 30 72

VC

Dual Makarov
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 30 72

VC

Dual Ruby
Gun Game
Zombies
18+2 / 54 27 64

US

Dual S&W M39
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 30 72

VC

Dual TT-33
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 35 91

VC

Dual Type 14 Nambu
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 29 75

VC

Dual Type 64 Pistol
Gun Game
Zombies
18+2 / 54 35 91

VC

Dual Walther P38
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 29 69

US

Dual Walther PPK
Gun Game
Zombies
16+2 / 48 30 72