Miscellaneous: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
!  [[Damage]] !! Radius  
!  [[Damage]] !! Radius  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rg42.png|250px]]<br><b>[[ChiCom Mine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rg42.svg|150px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> || 1 ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rg42.png|200px]]<br><b>[[ChiCom Mine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rg42.svg|120px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> || 1 ||  ||  
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M16 mine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16 Mine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m16mine.svg|150px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> || 1 ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M16 mine.png|200px]]<br><b>[[M16 Mine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m16mine.svg|120px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> || 1 ||  ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | Bolt [[Pistol]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Crossbow]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / 9 || 55 || 132
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Crossbow.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Montagnard Crossbow]]</b> || [[File:Weapon crossbow bolt.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 1 / 10 || 100 || 100
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Crossbow]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Hand Crafted Weapons]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
Line 66: Line 66:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vccarbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vccarbine.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 8 / 24 || 38 || 91
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vcgrenade.png|150px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Grenade]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcgrenade.svg|110px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 6 / 12  || 35 || 91
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / 9 || 55 || 132
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCShotgun.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Shotgun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcshotgun.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 1 / 20 || 26 || 65
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:Crossbow.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Montagnard Crossbow]]</b> || [[File:Weapon crossbow bolt.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 1 / 10 || 100 || 100
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCSMG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng SMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcsmg.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 15 / 45 || 36 || 86
|-
|-
|}
|}




Line 108: Line 119:
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{#evt:
service=youtube
|id=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cUO3Bmt5XTQ
|alignment=inline
}}
{{#evt:
service=youtube
|id=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zB9Att02Qok
|alignment=inline
}}
{{#evt:
service=youtube
|id=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4Ru__YDXtg4
|alignment=inline
}}
{{#evt:
service=youtube
|id=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ts55TNp1Fq4
|alignment=inline
}}
{{#evt:
service=youtube
|id=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tkPhrGiFzG4
|alignment=inline
}}
{{#evt:
service=youtube
|id=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=leqOeMP5s4k
|alignment=inline
}}

Revision as of 21:05, 11 April 2025