Miscellaneous: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vcgrenade.png|150px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Grenade]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcgrenade.svg|110px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 1 || 125 || 245
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vcgrenade.png|150px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Grenade]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcgrenade.svg|110px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 1 || 125 || 245
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Homemade M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 12 / 24  || 35 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 6 / 12  || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 6 / 12  || 35 || 91

Revision as of 22:20, 10 September 2025

Includes Anti Tank Guns, AP Mines, Flamethrowers, and Flare Guns.
You must do over 40(?) continues fire damage with a flamethrower to light them onfire.

Factions Anti Tank Guns Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

PTRD-41
Engineer

1 / 4 99 237


Factions AP Mines Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

VC

ChiCom Mine
Engineer
1 150 256

US

M16 Mine
Engineer
1 150 256


Factions Crossbow Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Montagnard Crossbow
Sniper
1 / 10 100 100


Factions Hand Crafted Weapons Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Homemade Carbine
Gun Game
Zombies
8 / 24 38 91

VC

Homemade Grenade
Gun Game
Zombies
1 125 245

VC

Dual Homemade M1911
Gun Game
Zombies
12 / 24 35 91

VC

Homemade M1911
Gun Game
Zombies
6 / 12 35 91

VC

Homemade Pistol
Gun Game
Zombies
3 / 9 55 132

VC

Homemade Shotgun
Gun Game
Zombies
1 / 20 26 65

VC

Homemade SMG
Gun Game
Zombies
15 / 45 36 86


Factions Flamethrowers Icon Classes Fuel Damage
Normal Burn Over Time

VC

LPO-50 Flamethrower
Engineer
100 5-15 45

US

M9A1 Flamethrower
Engineer
100 5-15 45


Factions Flare Guns Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Projectile Hit Burn Over Time

US

M8 Flaregun
Sniper
1 / 2 40 45

VC

Type 97 Flaregun
Sniper
1 / 2 40 45