New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14e2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m14e2.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>|| 33[[+1]]/132 ||39||93
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14e2 sog.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14E2 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m14e2_sog.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 33[[+1]]/99 ||39|| 93
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14e2 sog.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14E2 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m14e2_sog.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 33[[+1]]/99 ||39|| 93
Line 24: Line 21:
|-
|-
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49k.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAT-49K]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_mat49k.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br>[[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 35/105 ||33 || 79
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49k.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAT-49K]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_mat49k.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br>[[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 35/105 ||33 || 79
|-
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mg43d.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MG 34 Double Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_mg43d.png|250px]] || [[Zombies]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 75/225 ||39|| 89
|-
|-
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41dd.png|250px]]<br><b> [[PPSh-41 Double Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppsh41dd.png|250px]] || [[Zombies]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 142/142 ||27||64
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41dd.png|250px]]<br><b> [[PPSh-41 Double Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppsh41dd.png|250px]] || [[Zombies]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 142/142 ||27||64

Revision as of 02:20, 3 September 2025