New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || || / || || | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || || / || || | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || || / || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:08, 2 September 2025
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
File:Dual Robust Sog.png Dual Fusil Robust SOG |
WIP | 4 / 32 | 23x6 | 57 | |
VC |
[[File:|250px]] Dual Mamba |
[[File:|250px]][[File:|250px]] | WIP | |||