Zombies: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 69: Line 69:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:auto;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:auto;"
|
|
! scope="col" style="min-width:96px" | Icon
! scope="col" style="min-width:96px" |
! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Health
! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Health
! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Walk
! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Walk
Line 95: Line 95:
| style="width:3ch" | 40
| style="width:3ch" | 40
| style="width:3ch" | 60
| style="width:3ch" | 60
|-
|}
|}


=Maps=
=Maps=

Revision as of 11:00, 3 September 2025

Zombies is a PvE gamemode where you take on waves of zombie to earn money to buy new weapons, emplacements, and supplies in-between waves.

Spawning in

Choosing your character affects visuals only, anyone can buy anything. When You are spawned in you will be given a random Homemade Primary, a random Homemade Secondary, a Homemade grenade, and a crowbar. The first wave starts immediately

Factions Homemade Primaries Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Homemade Carbine
Gun Game
Zombies
8 / 24 38 91

VC

Homemade Shotgun
Gun Game
Zombies
1 / 20 26 65

VC

Homemade SMG
Gun Game
Zombies
15 / 45 36 86


Factions Homemade Secondarys Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Homemade M1911
Gun Game
Zombies
6 / 12 35 91

VC

Homemade Pistol
Gun Game
Zombies
3 / 9 55 132


Factions Weapons Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Crowbar
Zombies 25

VC

Homemade Grenade
Gun Game
Zombies
/

Interim Time and Shop

Perks

Zombie Types

Health Walk Run Cash Attack damage Attack range Melee range
125 115 215 65 7 40 60
125 115 215 65 7 40 60

Maps