Battle Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M14.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m14.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 42 || 100
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M14.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m14.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 42 || 100
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14 sog.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m14_sog.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/80 ||39|| 93
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14e2 sog.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14E2 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m14e2_sog.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 33[[+1]]/99 ||39|| 93
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1918 BAR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1918.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20 / 60 || 45 || 110
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1918 BAR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1918.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20 / 60 || 45 || 110

Revision as of 02:22, 3 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

ANZAC

L1A1
Assault
20+1 / 60 44 107

ANZAC

L1A1 SASR
Assault
30+1 / 90 44 107

US

M1 Garand
Assault 8 / 24 55 134

US

M14
Assault 20+1 / 60 42 100

US

M14 SOG
Assault
20+1/80 39 93

US

M14E2 SOG
Assault
33+1/99 39 93

US

M1918A2 BAR
Assault 20 / 60 45 110

VC

MAS-49
Assault 10+1 / 30 52 127

VC

AVT-40
Assault 15+1 / 45 44 105


TEXT GOES HERE