Dual Revolvers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual m1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1895.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 14 / 28 || 43 || 159 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual m1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1895.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 14 / 28 || 43 || 159 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]][[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_dual_BLACKHAWK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_blackhawk.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 12/24 ||51 || 188 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual swm10.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 12 / 24 || 44 || 162 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual swm10.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 12 / 24 || 44 || 162 | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 5 December 2024
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Dual Colt M1917 |
Gun Game Zombies |
12 / 24 | 44 | 162 | |
VC |
Dual Nagant M1895 |
Gun Game Zombies |
14 / 28 | 43 | 159 | |
USVC |
Dual Ruger Blackhawk |
Gun Game Zombies |
12/24 | 51 | 188 | |
US |
Dual S&W M10 |
Gun Game Zombies |
12 / 24 | 44 | 162 | |
US |
Dual S&W M12 |
Gun Game Zombies |
12 / 14 | 42 | 155 | |