AK Family: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM BG-15]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 30 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM BG-15]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 30 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kbkg60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Kbkg 60]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kbkg60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 110
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98

Revision as of 09:42, 20 April 2024


DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

Assault Rifles

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AK-47
Assault

30 / 90 41 103

VC

AKM
Assault

30 / 90 39 98

VC

AKM BG-15
Unused 30 / 60
1 / 2
39 98

VC

Kbkg 60
Assault
30 / 60 44 110

VC

PM md. 63
Assault
30 / 90 39 98

VC

Type 56-1
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 41 103

Carbines

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AMD-65
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 39 97

Light Machine Guns

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

RPK
Gunner
75 / 150 41 103

VC

TUL-1
Gunner
40 / 80 41 103


HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]





Large Playlist of AK Family and its Variants