AK Family: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM BG-15]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 30 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM BG-15]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 30 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kbkg60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Kbkg 60]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kbkg60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 110
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M203.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 M203]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1_m203.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M601.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M601]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m601.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 30 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44s_2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44 ZF-4]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 rifle.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 60 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:T223.png|250px]]<br><b>[[H&R T223]]</b> || [[File:Weapon t223.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 25 / 75 || 38 || 95
|-
|-
|-
|-

Revision as of 04:06, 20 April 2024


DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

Assault Rifles

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AK-47
Assault

30 / 90 41 103

VC

AKM
Assault

30 / 90 39 98

VC

AKM BG-15
Unused 30 / 60
1 / 2
39 98

VC

PM md. 63
Assault
30 / 90 39 98

VC

Type 56-1
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 41 103

VC

Type 63
Assault
20 / 60 43 108

VC

vz. 58
Assault
30 / 90 34 85


HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]





Large Playlist of AK Family and its Variants