Zombies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Melee range | ! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Melee range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:" | | [[File:"Infected".png|250px]] | ||
| " | | "Infected" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "75" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "50" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "115" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "225" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "7" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "40" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "40" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:" | | [[File:"Armor".png|250px]] | ||
| " | | "Armor" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "125" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | " | | style="width:3ch" | "" | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Bloat".png|250px]] | |||
| "Bloat" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "325" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Kamikaze".png|250px]] | |||
| "Kamikaze" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "250" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Slasher".png|250px]] | |||
| "Slasher" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "235" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Napalm".png|250px]] | |||
| "Napalm" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "225" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Punji".png|250px]] | |||
| "Punji" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "250" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Gunner".png|250px]] | |||
| "Gunner" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "525" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Hound".png|250px]] | |||
| "Hound" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "35" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Crow".png|250px]] | |||
| "Crow" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "15" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Screamer".png|250px]] | |||
| "Screamer" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "425" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Buffalo".png|250px]] | |||
| "Buffalo" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "1750" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Sludger".png|250px]] | |||
| "Sludger" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "1375" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Havoc".png|250px]] | |||
| "Havoc" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "1250" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Maps= | =Maps= | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 3 September 2025
Zombies is a PvE gamemode where you take on waves of zombie to earn money to buy new weapons, emplacements, and supplies in-between waves.
Spawning in
Choosing your character affects visuals only, anyone can buy anything. When You are spawned in you will be given a random Homemade Primary, a random Homemade Secondary, a Homemade grenade, and a crowbar. The first wave starts immediately
| Factions | Homemade Primaries | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Homemade Carbine |
Gun Game Zombies |
8 / 24 | 38 | 91 | |
VC |
Homemade Shotgun |
Gun Game Zombies |
1 / 20 | 26 | 65 | |
VC |
Homemade SMG |
Gun Game Zombies |
15 / 45 | 36 | 86 | |
| Factions | Homemade Secondarys | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Homemade M1911 |
Gun Game Zombies |
6 / 12 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
Homemade Pistol |
Gun Game Zombies |
3 / 9 | 55 | 132 | |
| Factions | Weapons | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Crowbar |
Zombies | 25 | |||
VC |
Homemade Grenade |
Gun Game Zombies |
/ | |||
Interim Time and Shop
Perks
Zombie Types
| Zombie | Name | Health | Cash | Walk | Run | Attack damage | Attack range | Melee range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:"Infected".png | "Infected" | "75" | "50" | "115" | "225" | "7" | "40" | "40" |
| File:"Armor".png | "Armor" | "125" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Bloat".png | "Bloat" | "325" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Kamikaze".png | "Kamikaze" | "250" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Slasher".png | "Slasher" | "235" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Napalm".png | "Napalm" | "225" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Punji".png | "Punji" | "250" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Gunner".png | "Gunner" | "525" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Hound".png | "Hound" | "35" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Crow".png | "Crow" | "15" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Screamer".png | "Screamer" | "425" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Buffalo".png | "Buffalo" | "1750" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Sludger".png | "Sludger" | "1375" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |
| File:"Havoc".png | "Havoc" | "1250" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" | "" |