Zombies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Melee range | ! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Melee range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:"Zombie_Name".png|250px | | [[File:"Zombie_Name".png|250px]] | ||
| | | "Zombie_Name" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | "zombie_health_" | | style="width:3ch" | "zombie_health_" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | "_cash_reward" | | style="width:3ch" | "_cash_reward" | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| style="width:3ch" | "_attack_damag" | | style="width:3ch" | "_attack_damag" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | "_attack_range" | | style="width:3ch" | "_attack_range" | ||
| style="width:3ch" | _attack_melee_range | | style="width:3ch" | "_attack_melee_range" | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Zombie_Name".png|250px]] | |||
| "Zombie_Name" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "zombie_health_" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_cash_reward" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_walk_speed" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_run_speed" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_attack_damag" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_attack_range" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_attack_melee_range" | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:"Zombie_Name".png|250px]] | |||
| "Zombie_Name" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "zombie_health_" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_cash_reward" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_walk_speed" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_run_speed" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_attack_damag" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_attack_range" | |||
| style="width:3ch" | "_attack_melee_range" | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Maps= | =Maps= | ||
Revision as of 11:06, 3 September 2025
Zombies is a PvE gamemode where you take on waves of zombie to earn money to buy new weapons, emplacements, and supplies in-between waves.
Spawning in
Choosing your character affects visuals only, anyone can buy anything. When You are spawned in you will be given a random Homemade Primary, a random Homemade Secondary, a Homemade grenade, and a crowbar. The first wave starts immediately
| Factions | Homemade Primaries | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Homemade Carbine |
Gun Game Zombies |
8 / 24 | 38 | 91 | |
VC |
Homemade Shotgun |
Gun Game Zombies |
1 / 20 | 26 | 65 | |
VC |
Homemade SMG |
Gun Game Zombies |
15 / 45 | 36 | 86 | |
| Factions | Homemade Secondarys | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Homemade M1911 |
Gun Game Zombies |
6 / 12 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
Homemade Pistol |
Gun Game Zombies |
3 / 9 | 55 | 132 | |
| Factions | Weapons | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Crowbar |
Zombies | 25 | |||
VC |
Homemade Grenade |
Gun Game Zombies |
/ | |||
Interim Time and Shop
Perks
Zombie Types
| Zombie | Name | Health | Cash | Walk | Run | Attack damage | Attack range | Melee range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:"Zombie Name".png | "Zombie_Name" | "zombie_health_" | "_cash_reward" | "_walk_speed" | "_run_speed" | "_attack_damag" | "_attack_range" | "_attack_melee_range" |
| File:"Zombie Name".png | "Zombie_Name" | "zombie_health_" | "_cash_reward" | "_walk_speed" | "_run_speed" | "_attack_damag" | "_attack_range" | "_attack_melee_range" |
| File:"Zombie Name".png | "Zombie_Name" | "zombie_health_" | "_cash_reward" | "_walk_speed" | "_run_speed" | "_attack_damag" | "_attack_range" | "_attack_melee_range" |