Dual Revolvers: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual m1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1895.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 14 / 28 || 43 || 159
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual m1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1895.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 14 / 28 || 43 || 159
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]][[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_dual_BLACKHAWK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_blackhawk.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] ||  12/24 ||51 || 188
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual swm10.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 12 / 24 || 44 || 162
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual swm10.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 12 / 24 || 44 || 162

Revision as of 06:08, 5 December 2024