Battle Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:L1A1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L1A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_l1a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 20 / 60 || 44 || 107
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:L1A1 SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L1A1 SASR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_l1a1_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 107
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1g.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1 Garand]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1g.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 8 / 24 || 55 || 134
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1g.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1 Garand]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1g.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 8 / 24 || 55 || 134
Line 14: Line 18:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M14.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m14.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20 / 60 || 42 || 100
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M14.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m14.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20 / 60 || 42 || 100
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1918 BAR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918 BAR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1918.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20 / 60 || 44 || 107
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1918 BAR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1918.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20 / 60 || 44 || 107
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Mas49.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAS-49]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas49.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 10 / 30 || 52 || 127  
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Mas49.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAS-49]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas49.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 10 / 30 || 52 || 127  

Revision as of 06:15, 26 September 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

ANZAC

L1A1
Assault
20 / 60 44 107

ANZAC

L1A1 SASR
Assault
30 / 90 44 107

US

M1 Garand
Assault 8 / 24 55 134

US

M14
Assault 20 / 60 42 100

US

M1918A2 BAR
Assault 20 / 60 44 107

VC

MAS-49
Assault 10 / 30 52 127

VC

AVT-40
Assault 15 / 45 44 105


TEXT GOES HERE