Pistols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Makarov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 16 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Makarov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 16 || 30 || 72
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_RUBY.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Ruby]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ruby.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br>|| 9[[+1]] / 18  ||27||64
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Mk22.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M39-2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk22.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 16 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Mk22.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M39-2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk22.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 16 || 30 || 72

Revision as of 02:52, 19 December 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Baby Browning
Everyone Except Sniper
6+1 / 12 23 59

VC

C96 Mauser
Everyone Except Sniper
10 / 20 30 78

US

HDM
Sniper
10+1 / 20 30 78

ANZAC

Browning Hi-Power
Everyone Except Sniper
13+1 / 13 27 70

US

M1911A1
Everyone Except Sniper
7+1 / 14 35 91

VC

MAS-35S
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

US

Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

PB
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

Makarov
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

Ruby
Everyone Except Sniper
9+1 / 18 27 64

US

S&W M39-2
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

TT-33
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 35 91

VC

Type 14 Nambu
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 29 75

VC

Type 64 Pistol
Sniper
9+1 / 18 35 91

VC

Type 67
Sniper
9+1 / 9 65 169

VC

Walther P38
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 29 69

US

Walther PPK
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

US

Welrod
Sniper
8+1 / 8 65 169