Assault Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44s_2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44 ZF-4]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44s_2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44 ZF-4]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:StG 44 ZF-41.png|250px]]<br><b>[[StG 44 ZF-41]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stg44 zf41.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 rifle.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 rifle.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 33 || 82

Revision as of 00:15, 3 November 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AK-47
Assault
30+1 / 90 41 103

VC

AKM
Assault
30+1 / 90 39 98

VC

AKM BG-15
Unused 30 / 90
1 / 2
39 98

VC

Kbkg 60
Assault
30+1 / 60 44 110

US

M16 XM148
Assault
20 / 60
1 / 2
37 92

US

M16A1
Assault
20+1 / 60 37 92

US

M16A1 M203
Assault
20+1 / 60
1 / 2
37 92

US

M16A1 SOG
WIP 20+1 / 60 37 92

US

M601
Assault
20+1 / 60 37 92

US

M605B
Assault
20+1 / 90 37 92

US

Mk4 Mod 0
Assault
20+1 / 60 35 87

VC

PM md. 63
Assault
30+1 / 90 39 98

VC

StG 44
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 37 92

VC

StG 44 ZF-4
Assault
20+1 / 60 37 92

VC

StG 44 ZF-41
Assault
20 / 60 37 92

US

Stoner 63A Rifle
Assault
30+1 / 90 33 82

US

H&R T223
Assault
25+1 / 75 38 95

VC

Type 56-1
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 41 103

VC

Type 58
Assault
30+1 / 90 38 95

VC

Type 63
Assault
20+1 / 60 43 108

VC

vz. 58
Assault
30+1 / 90 34 85

TEXT GOES HERE