MediaWiki:Footer: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="mtable"
{| class="mtable"
|-
|-
! colspan=3 class="mtablehead" | [[Factions]]
! colspan=6 class="mtablehead" | [[Classes]]
! colspan=6 class="mtablehead" | [[Classes]]
|-
|-
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|120px|link=ANZAC]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong></span>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Flag_us_new.png|120px|link=U.S._Army]]<br><strong>[[U.S. Army]]</strong></span>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|120px|link=Việt Cộng]]<br><strong>[[Việt Cộng]]</strong>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Class_Assault.png|120px|link=Assault]]<br><strong>[[Assault]]</strong>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Class_Assault.png|120px|link=Assault]]<br><strong>[[Assault]]</strong>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Class_medic.png|120px|link=Medic]]<br><strong>[[Medic]]</strong>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Class_medic.png|120px|link=Medic]]<br><strong>[[Medic]]</strong>
Line 16: Line 12:
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Class_sniper.png|120px|link=Sniper]]<br><strong>[[Sniper]]</strong>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Class_sniper.png|120px|link=Sniper]]<br><strong>[[Sniper]]</strong>
|}
|}
{| class="mtable"
|-
! colspan=5 class="mtablehead" | [[Factions]]
|-
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|120px|link=ANZAC]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong></span>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:FLAG SV.jpg|120px|link=ARVN]]<br><strong>[[ARVN]]</strong></span>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Flag_us_new.png|120px|link=U.S._Army]]<br><strong>[[U.S. Army]]</strong></span>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:FLAG NV.jpg|120px|link=PAVN]]<br><strong>[[PAVN]]</strong></span>
| style="padding: 15px;" | [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|120px|link=Việt Cộng]]<br><strong>[[Việt Cộng]]</strong>
|}
<br>
<br>
{| class="mtable"
{| class="mtable"

Revision as of 19:43, 8 October 2024