Gunner: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Bren]]</b> || [[File:weapon_bren.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 60  || 46 || 105
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon bren.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 60  || 46 || 105
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:weapon_dp28.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96  || 43 || 103   
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dp28.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96  || 43 || 103   
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bar l.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR]]</b> || [[File:weapon_m1918_bar.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 44 || 107
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bar l.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1918_bar.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 44 || 107
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60]]</b> || [[File:weapon_m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 45 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1919a6 Profile.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1919A6]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1919a6.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b><br> || 150 / 300 ||47  ||112
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:weapon_m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 45 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:weapon_rp46.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD]]</b> || [[File:weapon_rpd.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rp46.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD SOG]]</b> || [[File:weapon_rpd_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpd.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpk.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPK]]</b> || [[File:weapon_rpk.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 75 / 150 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpd_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:weapon_stoner63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpk.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpk.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 75 / 150 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:weapon_stoner63_b.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 lmg.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:weapon_stoner63_l.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_b.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Tul1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TUL-1]]</b> || [[File:weapon_tul1.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 lmg.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_l.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Tul1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TUL-1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon tul1.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:17, 19 April 2024

The Gunner has access to all of the games LMGs. They also come with an ammo pack to refill yourself or teammates ammo.

Light Machine Guns

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Bren
Gunner
30 / 60 46 105

VC

DP-28
Gunner
47 / 96 43 103

US

M1918A2 BAR LMG
Gunner
40 / 80 44 107

US

M1919A6

150 / 300 47 112

US

M60
Gunner
100 / 200 45 103

US

M60 Belt
Gunner
150 / 300 45 103

VC

RP-46
Gunner
74 / 148 43 103

VC

RPD
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPD SOG
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPK
Gunner
75 / 150 41 103

US

Stoner 63A Commando
Gunner
150 / 300 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Bren
Gunner
30 / 90 33 82

US

Stoner 63A LMG
Gunner
100 / 200 33 82

VC

TUL-1
Gunner
40 / 80 41 103

Ammo Packs

Factions Ammo Packs Icon Classes Ammo Refresh Time Ammo Given

US

Ammunition Box
Gunner
1 / 3 30 sec ALL

VC

Ammunition Box
Gunner
1 / 3 30 sec ALL