Shotguns: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Fusil Robust Sawed Off]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 2 / 16 || 23x6 || 57
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Fusil Robust Sawed Off]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 2 / 16 || 23x6 || 57
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCShotgun.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Shotgun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcshotgun.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 1 / 20 || 26 || 65
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M1897.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1897 Trench Gun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1897.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> <b><br> || 5[[+1]] / 15  || 25x6 || 62
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M1897.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1897 Trench Gun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1897.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> <b><br> || 5[[+1]] / 15  || 25x6 || 62

Revision as of 22:32, 10 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

USVC

Browning Auto-5
Gun Game
Zombies
4+1/16 27x6 67

VC

Fusil Robust
Engineer
Radioman
2 / 16 23x6 57

VC

Fusil Robust Sawed Off
Gun Game
Zombies
2 / 16 23x6 57

VC

Homemade Shotgun
Gun Game
Zombies
1 / 20 26 65

VC

M1897 Trench Gun
Assault

5+1 / 15 25x6 62

US

M37 Ithaca Trench Gun
Assault
5+1 / 15 25x6 62

US

M870
Engineer
Radioman
4+1 / 12 25x6 62



TEXT GOES HERE