Assault Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Weapon
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
Line 10: Line 10:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Ak47_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AK-47]]</b> || [[File:AK47_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br><br>|| 30 / 90 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:AK47.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AK-47]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ak47.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br><br>|| 30 / 90 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Akm_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM]]</b> || [[File:AKM_ki.png|150px]] ||  [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br><br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Akm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br><br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kbkg60_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Kbkg 60]]</b> || [[File:Kbkg60_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 44 || 110
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM BG-15]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 30 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1]]</b> || [[File:M16A1_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 30 / 90 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kbkg60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Kbkg 60]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kbkg60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 110
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1_m203_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 M203]]</b> || [[File:M16A1M203_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:md63_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:md63_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M203.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 M203]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1_m203.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44_3d.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG_44]]</b> || [[File:Stg44_ki2.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44_zf4_3d.png|250px]]<br><b> [http://74.208.160.79/index.php?title=StG44_ZF-4 StG 44 ZF-4]</b> || [[File:Stg44zf4_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 30 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:stoner63_r_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:stoner63_r_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 60 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44s_2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44 ZF-4]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 rifle.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 60 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:T223_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[H&R T223]]</b> || [[File:T223_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 25 / 75 || 38 || 95
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:T223.png|250px]]<br><b>[[H&R T223]]</b> || [[File:Weapon t223.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 25 / 75 || 38 || 95
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type56_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 56-1]]</b> || [[File:Type56_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  [[Radioman]]</b> || 30 / 90 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type56.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 56-1]]</b> || [[File:weapon type56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  [[Radioman]]</b> || 30 / 90 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:type63_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63]]</b> || [[File:type63_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 20 / 60 || 43 || 108
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 20 / 60 || 43 || 108
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:vz58_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 58]]</b> || [[File:vz58_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 36 || 90
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Vz58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 58]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz58.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 36 || 90
|}
|}



Revision as of 00:41, 31 March 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AK-47
Assault

30 / 90 41 103

VC

AKM
Assault

30 / 90 39 98

VC

AKM BG-15
Unused 30 / 60
1 / 2
39 98

VC

Kbkg 60
Assault
30 / 60 44 110

US

M16A1
Assault
20 / 60 37 92

US

M16A1 M203
Assault
20 / 60
1 / 2
37 92

VC

PM md. 63
Assault
30 / 90 39 98

VC

StG 44
Assault
Radioman
30 / 60 37 92

VC

StG 44 ZF-4
Assault
20 / 60 37 92

US

Stoner 63A Rifle
Assault
30 / 60 33 82

US

H&R T223
Assault
25 / 75 38 95

VC

Type 56-1
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 41 103

VC

Type 63
Assault
20 / 60 43 108

VC

vz. 58
Assault
30 / 90 36 90



Factions Classes

U.S. Army

Việt Cộng

Assault

Medic

Gunner

Engineer

Radioman

Sniper


General

Weapons

Maps

Gamemodes

Mechanics

Awards