M656: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
! rowspan=2 | [[Bayonet]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Bayonet]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Rifle Grenades]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Rifle Grenades]]   
! colspan=2 | Reload Speed
|-
|-
|37||×2.5 = 92.5||×1.2 = 44.4||×1.15 = 42.55||×0.8 = 29.6||×0.75 = 27.75||YES||NO  
! Partial!! Empty
|-
|37||×2.5 = 92.5||×1.2 = 44.4||×1.15 = 42.55||×0.8 = 29.6||×0.75 = 27.75||YES||NO||2.366 Seconds||3.166 Seconds 
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:02, 11 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo

US

M656
Sniper 20 / 40
Damage Base Headshot × Chest × Stomach × Leg × Arm × Bayonet Rifle Grenades Reload Speed
Partial Empty
37 ×2.5 = 92.5 ×1.2 = 44.4 ×1.15 = 42.55 ×0.8 = 29.6 ×0.75 = 27.75 YES NO 2.366 Seconds 3.166 Seconds
Designation Weapon Type Fire Modes Fire Rate Bullet Spread ° Range Modifier Muzzle Velocity Projectile weight Weight
[[]] Sniper Rifles Semi 750 RPM 8.07° & 0.15° ADS 0.975 960 m/s 12.3 g (189.81 gr) 2.89 kg (6.37 lbs)
Full name Caliber Place of Origin Date Manufacturer Barrel Length Total Length Weapon Script Name
FN 5.56mm USA D8 ARM in ( mm) in ( mm) weapon_m656



DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]






EmbedVideo is missing a required parameter.