Gunner: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
The Gunner has access to all of the games [[LMGs]]. They also come with an ammo pack to refill yourself or teammates ammo.
The Gunner has access to all of the games [[LMGs]]. They also come with an ammo pack to refill yourself or teammates ammo.
=[[LMGs]]=
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 39: Line 41:
|-
|-
|}
|}
=[[Ammo Packs]]=
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 50:
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
! rowspan=2 | Refresh Time
|-
! rowspan=2 | Ammo Given
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:BoxUS.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Ammunition Box]]</b> || [[File:weapon_ammobox_us.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 1 / 3 || ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:BoxUS.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Ammunition Box]]</b> || [[File:weapon_ammobox_us.svg|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 1 / 3 ||30 sec||ALL
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:BoxVC.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Ammunition Box]]</b> || [[File:weapon_ammobox_vc.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 1 / 3 || ||  
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:BoxVC.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Ammunition Box]]</b> || [[File:weapon_ammobox_vc.svg|170px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 1 / 3 ||30 sec||ALL
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:47, 15 April 2024

The Gunner has access to all of the games LMGs. They also come with an ammo pack to refill yourself or teammates ammo.

LMGs

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Bren
Gunner
30 / 60 46 105

VC

DP-28
Gunner
47 / 96 43 103

US

M1918A2 BAR
Gunner
40 / 80 44 107

US

M60
Gunner
100 / 200 45 103

US

M60 Belt
Gunner
150 / 300 45 103

VC

RP-46
Gunner
74 / 148 43 103

VC

RPD
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPD SOG
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPK
Gunner
75 / 150 41 103

US

Stoner 63A Commando
Gunner
150 / 300 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Bren
Gunner
30 / 90 33 82

US

Stoner 63A LMG
Gunner
100 / 200 33 82

VC

TUL-1
Gunner
40 / 80 41 103

Ammo Packs

Factions Ammo Packs Icon Classes Ammo Refresh Time Ammo Given

US

Ammunition Box
Gunner
1 / 3 30 sec ALL

VC

Ammunition Box
Gunner
1 / 3 30 sec ALL