New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14e2 sog.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14E2 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m14e2_sog.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 33[[+1]]/99 ||39|| 93
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M14 sog.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M14 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_m14_sog.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/80 ||39|| 93
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Luger.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Luger P08]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_luger.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br>[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 8[[+1]]/24 ||29|| 75
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US/VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual_luger.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Dual Luger P08]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_luger.png|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 16[[+2]]/48 ||29|| 75
|-
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mat49k.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAT-49K]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_mat49k.png|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br>[[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 35/105 ||33 || 79
|-
| [[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Ppsh41dd.png|250px]]<br><b> [[PPSh-41 Double Drum]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppsh41dd.png|250px]] || [[Zombies]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br>|| 142/142 ||27||64
|-
|-
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Crowbar.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Crowbar]]</b> || [[File:weapon_crowbar.svg|250px]] || [[Zombies]]<br>[[Special Loadout]]<br> || || 25 ||
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Wrench]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Wrench]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||  
Line 58: Line 38:
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning M2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning M2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  

Latest revision as of 02:42, 3 September 2025