New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning M2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Wrench]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|}
|-|}
 


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
Line 32: Line 37:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning M2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mamba]]</b> || [[File:|250px]][[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  || ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || ||  ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
Line 49: Line 55:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mamba]]</b> || [[File:|250px]][[File:|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  || ||  
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  / || ||
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / |||  
|-
 
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:42, 3 September 2025