New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(27 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning M2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|}
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Wrench]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||
 
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || || / ||  ||  
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mamba]]</b> || [[File:|250px]][[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  || ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || || ||  ||  
|-
|-
|}
|-|}
 


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Grenades]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! colspan=2 | [[Explosion]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
|-
|-
! [[Damage]]!! Radius
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning M2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M34.png|120px]]<br><b>[[M34 Phosphorus Grenade]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m34.svg|150px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]|| x || x || x
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || || ||  
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:V40.png|140px]]<br><b>[[V40]]</b> || [[File:Weapon v40.svg|150px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || x || x || x
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 72: Line 55:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mamba]]</b> || [[File:|250px]][[File:|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  || ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_MAS36.png|512px]]<br><b> [[MAS-36]]</b> || [[File:weapon_MAS36.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br>|| 5 / 15 ||65||156
|-
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  / || ||
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / |||  
|-
 
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:42, 3 September 2025