Template:Weapon: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Weapons]]
[[Category:Weapons of Vietnam]]
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 7: Line 9:
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:.png|512px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b>[[]]</b><br>|| /   
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:.png|512px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b>[[]]</b><br>|| [[+1]] /   
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 20: Line 22:
! rowspan=2 | [[Bayonet]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Bayonet]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Rifle Grenades]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Rifle Grenades]]   
! colspan=2 | Reload Speed
|-
|-
| ||× = ||× = ||× = ||× = ||× = ||YES NO||YES NO  
! Partial!! Empty
|-
| ||× = ||× = ||× = ||× = ||× =  
||YES NO
||YES NO
|| Seconds|| Seconds
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 36: Line 44:
! rolspan=2 | [[Weight]]
! rolspan=2 | [[Weight]]
|-
|-
|[[]]||[[]]||Auto+Semi||RPM||° & ° [[ADS]]|| || m/s|| g ( gr)|| kg ( lbs)   
|[[]]||[[]]||Auto+Semi|| RPM||° & ° [[ADS]]||RM|| m/s|| g ( gr)|| kg ( lbs)   
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 45: Line 53:
! rowspan=2 | [[Place of Origin]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Place of Origin]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Date]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Date]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Armory]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Manufacturer]]  
! rowspan=2 | Barrel Length
! rowspan=2 | Barrel Length
! rowspan=2 | Total Length
! rowspan=2 | Total Length
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon Script Name]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon Script Name]]
|-
|-
|FN||Cal||[[PoO]]||D8||Arm|| in ( mm)|| in ( mm)||weapon_
|FN||CAL||[[PoO]]||D8||ARM|| in ( mm)|| in ( mm)||weapon_
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:03, 5 December 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo

USVC
File:.png
[[]]
File:.svg File:Class .png [[]]
+1 /
Damage Base Headshot × Chest × Stomach × Leg × Arm × Bayonet Rifle Grenades Reload Speed
Partial Empty
× = × = × = × = × = YES NO YES NO Seconds Seconds
Designation Weapon Type Fire Modes Fire Rate Bullet Spread ° Range Modifier Muzzle Velocity Projectile weight Weight
[[]] [[]] Auto+Semi RPM ° & ° ADS RM m/s g ( gr) kg ( lbs)
Full name Caliber Place of Origin Date Manufacturer Barrel Length Total Length Weapon Script Name
FN CAL PoO D8 ARM in ( mm) in ( mm) weapon_



DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]






EmbedVideo is missing a required parameter.