Dynamite: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Weapons]]
[[Category:Weapons of Vietnam]]
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 6: Line 8:
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! colspan=2 | Explosion
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:.png|512px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b>[[]]</b><br>||
! [[Damage]]!! Radius
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dynamite.png|400px]]<br><b>[[Dynamite]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dynamite.svg|400px]] || [[Unused]] || 1 / 1 || 500 || 500
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 19: Line 24:
! rolspan=2 | [[Weight]]
! rolspan=2 | [[Weight]]
|-
|-
|[[]]||[[Throwable]]||3 Sec + 5 Sec||25 meters?||kg (lbs)   
|[[]]||[[Throwable]]||??? Sec||25 meters?||kg (lbs)   
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 28: Line 33:
! rowspan=2 | [[Place of Origin]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Place of Origin]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Date]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Date]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Factory]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Manufacturer]]  
! rowspan=2 | Total Length
! rowspan=2 | Total Length
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon Script Name]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon Script Name]]
|-
|-
|FN||AT||PoO||D8||Arm||in (mm)||weapon_
|FN||AT||PoO||1867||Arm||in (mm)||weapon_dynamite
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:43, 29 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

VC

Dynamite
Unused 1 / 1 500 500
Designation Weapon Type Fire Modes Throwing Range Weight
[[]] Throwable ??? Sec 25 meters? kg (lbs)
Full name Ammo Type Place of Origin Date Manufacturer Total Length Weapon Script Name
FN AT PoO 1867 Arm in (mm) weapon_dynamite



DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]






EmbedVideo is missing a required parameter.