Assault Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:AK47.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AK-47]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ak47.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br><br>|| 30 / 90 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:AK47.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AK-47]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ak47.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Akm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br><br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Akm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 39 || 98
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM BG-15]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 30 / 90<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM GP-25]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Zombies]] || 30[[+1]] / 90<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kbkg60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Kbkg 60]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kbkg60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 110
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kbkg60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Kbkg 60]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kbkg60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 44 || 110
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Weapon m16 xm148.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16 XM148]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16 xm148.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 20[[+1]] / 80<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M203.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 M203]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1_m203.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 80 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M16A1 SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M203.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 M203]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1_m203.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 80<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:MK4MOD0.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk4 Mod 0]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk4mod0.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 35 || 87
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M16A1 SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 20[[+1]] / 80 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M601.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M601]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m601.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 80 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 30 / 90 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M605B.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M605B]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m605.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 20[[+1]] / 80 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44s_2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44 ZF-4]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:MK4MOD0.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk4 Mod 0]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk4mod0.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 80 || 35 || 87
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 rifle.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 39 || 98
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:T223.png|250px]]<br><b>[[H&R T223]]</b> || [[File:Weapon t223.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 25 / 75 || 38 || 95
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44s_2.png|250px]]<br><b> [[StG 44 ZF-4]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_stg44s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:StG 44 ZF-41.png|250px]]<br><b>[[StG 44 ZF-41]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stg44 zf41.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type56.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 56-1]]</b> || [[File:weapon type56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  [[Radioman]]</b> || 30 / 90 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 rifle.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:T223.png|250px]]<br><b>[[H&R T223]]</b> || [[File:Weapon t223.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 25[[+1]] / 75 || 38 || 95
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 20 / 60 || 43 || 108
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type56.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 56-1]]</b> || [[File:weapon type56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  [[Radioman]]</b> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 58]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type58.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 38 || 95
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 20[[+1]] / 80 || 43 || 108
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Vz58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 58]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz58.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30[[+1]] / 90 || 34 || 85
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Vz58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 58]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz58.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 36 || 90
|}
|}
<hr>
<hr>
TEXT GOES HERE
TEXT GOES HERE

Latest revision as of 05:43, 14 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AK-47
Assault
30+1 / 90 41 103

VC

AKM
Assault
30+1 / 90 39 98

VC

AKM GP-25
Zombies 30+1 / 90
1 / 2
39 98

VC

Kbkg 60
Assault
30+1 / 90 44 110

US

M16 XM148
Assault
20+1 / 80
1 / 2
37 92

US

M16A1
Assault
20+1 / 80 37 92

US

M16A1 M203
Assault
20+1 / 80
1 / 2
37 92

US

M16A1 SOG
WIP 20+1 / 80 37 92

US

M601
Assault
20+1 / 80 37 92

US

M605B
Assault
20+1 / 80 37 92

US

Mk4 Mod 0
Assault
20+1 / 80 35 87

VC

PM md. 63
Assault
30+1 / 90 39 98

VC

StG 44
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 37 92

VC

StG 44 ZF-4
Assault
20+1 / 60 37 92

VC

StG 44 ZF-41
Assault
20+1 / 60 37 92

US

Stoner 63A Rifle
Assault
30+1 / 90 33 82

US

H&R T223
Assault
25+1 / 75 38 95

VC

Type 56-1
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 41 103

VC

Type 58
Assault
30+1 / 90 38 95

VC

Type 63
Assault
20+1 / 80 43 108

VC

vz. 58
Assault
30+1 / 90 34 85

TEXT GOES HERE