Revolvers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1917.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Colt M1917]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1917.svg|250px]] || [[ | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1917.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Colt M1917]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1917.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 6 / 18 || 44 || 162 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File: | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon lebel.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAS-M1892]]</b> || [[File:weapon_lebel.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 6 / 18 || 42 || 155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1895.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 7 / 21 || 43 || 159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File: | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 6 / 18 || 7x10 || 175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon BLACKHAWK.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_blackhawk.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / 18 || 51 || 188 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm10.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 6 / 18 || 44 || 162 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm12.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M12]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm12.svg|250px]] || Everyone Except Sniper || 6 / 18 || 42 || 155 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:05, 14 September 2025
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Colt M1917 |
6 / 18 | 44 | 162 | ||
VC |
MAS-M1892 |
6 / 18 | 42 | 155 | ||
VC |
Nagant M1895 |
7 / 21 | 43 | 159 | ||
US |
QSPR |
Everyone Except Sniper |
6 / 18 | 7x10 | 175 | |
US |
Ruger Blackhawk |
Gun Game Zombies |
6 / 18 | 51 | 188 | |
US |
S&W M10 |
6 / 18 | 44 | 162 | ||
US |
S&W M12 |
Everyone Except Sniper | 6 / 18 | 42 | 155 | |