Revolvers: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1917.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Colt M1917]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1917.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 6 / 12 || 44 || 162
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1917.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Colt M1917]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1917.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 6 / 18 || 44 || 162
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1895.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 7 / 14 || 43 || 159
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon lebel.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAS-M1892]]</b> || [[File:weapon_lebel.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 6 / 18 || 42 || 155
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm10.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 6 / 12 || 44 || 162
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1895.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 7 / 21 || 43 || 159
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm12.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M12]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm12.svg|250px]] || Everyone Except Sniper || 6 / 12 || 42 || 155
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 6 / 18 || 7x10 || 175
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon BLACKHAWK.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_blackhawk.svg|250px]] ||  [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / 18 || 51 || 188
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm10.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 6 / 18 || 44 || 162
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm12.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M12]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm12.svg|250px]] || Everyone Except Sniper  || 6 / 18 || 42 || 155
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:05, 14 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Colt M1917
Gunner
Radioman
6 / 18 44 162

VC

MAS-M1892
Gunner
Radioman
6 / 18 42 155

VC

Nagant M1895
Gunner
Radioman
7 / 21 43 159

US

QSPR
Everyone Except Sniper
6 / 18 7x10 175

US

Ruger Blackhawk
Gun Game
Zombies
6 / 18 51 188

US

S&W M10
Gunner
Radioman
6 / 18 44 162

US

S&W M12
Everyone Except Sniper 6 / 18 42 155