New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 2 / 16 || 23x6 || 57
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  

Revision as of 01:14, 12 October 2024