Scratchpad: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 13: Line 13:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16 XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M16A1 SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:MK4MOD0.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk4 Mod 0]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 58]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type63P.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63 Paratrooper]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 05:24, 4 October 2024