Battle Rifles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Normal!! Headshot | ! Normal!! Headshot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1g_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>M1 Garand</b> || [[File:M1Garand_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 8 / 24 || 44 || 88 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1g_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>M1 Garand</b> || [[File:M1Garand_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 8 / 24 || 44 || 88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M14.png|250px]]<br><b>M14</b> || [[File:M14_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M14.png|250px]]<br><b>M14</b> || [[File:M14_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Bar_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>M1918 BAR</b> || [[File:M1918BAR_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:MAS49_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>MAS-49</b> || [[File:MAS49_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] || 10 / 30 || 44 || 88 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Svt40_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>SVT-40</b> || [[File:Svt40_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] Radioman</b> || 10 / 30 || 44 || 88 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Svt40_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>SVT-40</b> || [[File:Svt40_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] Radioman</b> || 10 / 30 || 44 || 88 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 13 March 2024
| Team | Gun | Icon | Class | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
M1 Garand |
File:M1Garand ki.png | 8 / 24 | 44 | 88 | |
US |
M14 |
File:M14 ki.png | 20 / 40 | 44 | 88 | |
US |
M1918 BAR |
File:M1918BAR ki.png | 20 / 40 | 44 | 88 | |
VC |
File:MAS49 3d.png MAS-49 |
File:MAS49 ki2.png | 10 / 30 | 44 | 88 | |
VC |
SVT-40 |
File:Svt40 ki2.png | 10 / 30 | 44 | 88 | |