Battle Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:80%" |- ! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Team ! rowspan=2 | Gun ! rowspan=2 | Icon ! rowspan=2 | Class ! rowspan=2 | Ammo ! colspan=2 | Damage |- ! Normal!! Headshot |- |50px<br><strong>VC</strong> || 250px<br><b>SVT-40</b> || 150px || 50px <b>Medic<br>50px Radioman</..."
 
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Normal!! Headshot
! Normal!! Headshot
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Svt40_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>SVT-40</b> || [[File:Svt40_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 10 / 30 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Bar_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>M1918 BAR</b> || [[File:M1918BAR_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Bar_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>M1918 BAR</b> || [[File:M1918BAR_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88
Line 17: Line 15:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M14.png|250px]]<br><b>M14</b> || [[File:M14_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M14.png|250px]]<br><b>M14</b> || [[File:M14_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Svt40_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>SVT-40</b> || [[File:Svt40_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 10 / 30 || 44 || 88
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:47, 13 March 2024

Team Gun Icon Class Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

M1918 BAR
File:M1918BAR ki.png Assault 20 / 40 44 88

US

M1 Garand
File:M1Garand ki.png Assault 8 / 24 44 88

US

M14
File:M14 ki.png Assault 20 / 40 44 88

VC

SVT-40
File:Svt40 ki2.png Medic
Radioman
10 / 30 44 88