Bolt Action: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:80%" |- ! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Team ! rowspan=2 | Gun ! rowspan=2 | Icon ! rowspan=2 | Class ! rowspan=2 | Ammo ! colspan=2 | Damage |- ! Normal!! Headshot |- |50px<br><strong>VC</strong> || 250px<br><b>Karabiner 98k</b> || 150px || 50px <b>Assault</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156 |-..."
 
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:M38_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:M38_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M91_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M91/30]]</b> || [[File:M91_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:35, 14 March 2024

Team Gun Icon Class Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Karabiner 98k
File:Kar98 ki.png Assault 5 / 15 65 156

VC

Mosin-Nagant M38
File:M38 ki2.png Assault 5 / 15 65 156

VC
File:M91 3d.png
Mosin-Nagant M91/30
File:M91 ki2.png Sniper 5 / 15 65 156