Bolt Action: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:80%" |- ! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Team ! rowspan=2 | Gun ! rowspan=2 | Icon ! rowspan=2 | Class ! rowspan=2 | Ammo ! colspan=2 | Damage |- ! Normal!! Headshot |- |50px<br><strong>VC</strong> || 250px<br><b>Karabiner 98k</b> || 150px || 50px <b>Assault</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156 |-..." |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:M38_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:M38_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M91_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M91/30]]</b> || [[File:M91_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:35, 14 March 2024
| Team | Gun | Icon | Class | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Karabiner 98k |
File:Kar98 ki.png | 5 / 15 | 65 | 156 | |
VC |
Mosin-Nagant M38 |
File:M38 ki2.png | 5 / 15 | 65 | 156 | |
VC |
File:M91 3d.png Mosin-Nagant M91/30 |
File:M91 ki2.png | 5 / 15 | 65 | 156 | |