AMES 1966 Shovel: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%" |- ! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Factions ! rowspan=2 | Weapon ! rowspan=2 | Icon ! rowspan=2 | Takes up Secondary ! colspan=2 | Damage |- ! Slash!! Stab |- |- |50px<br><strong>US</strong>|| 250px<br><b>AMES 1966 Shovel</b> || 250px || True || x || x |- |} {| class="wikitable sortable" st..."
 
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Takes up [[Secondary]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
|-
|-
! Slash!! Stab
! Primary Attack !! Secondary Attack
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Shovel us.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AMES 1966 Shovel]]</b> || [[File:Weapon shovel us.svg|250px]] || True || x || x
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Shovel us.png|500px]]<br><b>[[AMES 1966 Shovel]]</b> || [[File:Weapon shovel us.svg|500px]]|| 30<br>45 Sprinting || 60 charged<br> 90 Sprinting charged
|-
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
Line 19: Line 17:
! rowspan=2 | [[Place of Origin]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Place of Origin]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Date]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Date]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Armory]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Manufacturer]]   
! rowspan=2 | Blade Length
! rowspan=2 | Blade Length
! rowspan=2 | Total Length
! rowspan=2 | Total Length
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon Script Name]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon Script Name]]
|-
|-
|FN||Melee||[[PoO]]||D8||Arm|| in ( mm)|| in ( mm)||weapon_shovel_us
|FN||[[Melee]]||[[USA]]||D8||Arm|| in ( mm)|| in ( mm)||weapon_shovel_us
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:49, 4 January 2026

Factions Weapon Icon Damage
Primary Attack Secondary Attack

US

AMES 1966 Shovel
30
45 Sprinting
60 charged
90 Sprinting charged
Full name Weapon Type Place of Origin Date Manufacturer Blade Length Total Length Weapon Script Name
FN Melee USA D8 Arm in ( mm) in ( mm) weapon_shovel_us



DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]






EmbedVideo is missing a required parameter.